2014 Bowman Draft & Stadium Club Tradelist/Wantlist

Dilferules

New member
1,196
5.00 star(s)
Below are my tradelists and wantlists for 2014 Bowman Draft and Stadium Club. I also have thousands of cards for trade on my website, along with giant wantlists - or just point me to your trade or let me know A's stuff you have for trade.

Also check out my 2014 Topps Update, Bowman Chrome, and Topps Chrome tradelists & wantlists


2014 Bowman Draft

TRADELIST

Top Prospects (TP):
1 Kohl Stewart MIN
2 Miguel Sano MIN (2)
3 Carlos Correa HOU
4 Mark Appel HOU
5 Jameson Taillon PIT
6 Raul Mondesi KC (2)
7 Jorge Alfaro TEX
8 Max Fried SD
9 Lucas Giolito WAS (2)
10 Austin Meadows PIT
11 Clint Frazier CLE
12 Colin Moran HOU
13 Lucas Sims ATL
14 Julio Urias LAD (2)
15 David Dahl COL
16 Josh Bell PIT
17 Braden Shipley AZ
18 DJ Peterson SEA
19 Jose Berrios MIN
20 Trey Ball BOS (2)
21 Rosell Herrera COL (2)
22 JP Crawford PHI
23 Reese McGuire PIT
24 Phil Ervin CIN
25 Jesse Winker CIN
26 Dominic Smith NYM (2)
27 Hunter Harvey BAL
28 Vincent Velasquez HOU
29 Gabriel Guerrero SEA (2)
30 Brandon Nimmo NYM (2)
31 Jose Peraza ATL (2)
32 Hunter Renfroe SD
33 Eloy Jimenez CHC
34 Alen Hanson PIT (2)
35 Albert Almora CHC
36 Lance McCullers HOU
37 Rafael Devers BOS
38 Luis Severino NYM (2)
39 Aaron Judge NYY
40 Peter O’Brien AZ
41 Corey Seager LAD
42 Aaron Blair AZ
43 Ben Lively CIN (2)
45 Josh Hader HOU (2)
46 Hunter Dozier KC
47 Tim Anderson CHW
48 Tyler Danish CHW
49 Alex Gonzalez TEX
50 JaCoby Jones PIT
51 Eric Jagielo NYY
52 Rob Kaminsky STL
53 Lewis Brinson TEX
54 Travis Demeritte TEX (2)
55 Luis Torrens NYY (2)
56 Ian Clarkin NYY (2)
57 Josh Hart BAL
58 Michael Lorenzen CIN
59 Robert Stephenson CIN (3)
61 Tyler Glasnow PIT (2)
62 Kris Bryant CHC
63 Kyle Crick SF
64 Mason Williams NYY (3)
65 Christian Binford KC (3)
66 Jake Thompson TEX (2)
67 Sean Coyle BOS
68 James Ramsey CLE
69 Byron Buxton MIN
70 Nick Williams TEX
71 Miguel Almonte KC
72 CJ Edwards CHC (2)
73 Delino DeShields HOU (2)
74 Trevor Story COL (2)
75 Raimel Tapia COL
76 Michael Feliz HOU
77 Brandon Drury AZ
79 Chris Stratton SF (3)
80 Joey Gallo TEX
80 Christian Arroyo SF
82 Mac Williamson SF (2)
83 Clayton Blackburn SF
84 Blake Swihart BOS
85 Gosuke Katoh NYY
86 Roberto Osuna TOR (2)
87 Courtney Hawkins CHW (2)
88 Tyler Naquin CLE
89 Devon Travis DET (2)
90 Nomar Mazara TEX (3)

Draft Picks (DP):
1 Tyler Kolek MIA
2 Kyle Schwarber CHC
3 Alex Jackson SEA
4 Aaron Nola PHI
5 Kyle Freeland COL
6 Jeff Hoffman TOR
7 Michael Conforto NYM (3)
8 Max Pentecost TOR (3)
9 Kodi Medeiros MIL
10 Trea Turner SD
11 Tyler Beede SF (2)
12 Sean Newcomb LAA
14 Erick Fedde WAS (2)
15 Nick Howard CIN (3)
16 Casey Gillaspie TB (2)
17 Bradley Zimmer CLE (2)
18 Grant Holmes LAD
19 Derek Hill DET
20 Cole Tucker PIT
22 Michael Chaviz BOS (2)
23 Luke Weaver STL
24 Foster Griffin KC
25 Alex Blandino CIN
26 Luis Ortiz TEX (2)
27 Justus Sheffield CLE
28 Braxton Davidson ATL
29 Michael Kopech BOS (3)
30 Jack Flaherty STL
32 Ryan Ripken WAS
34 Blake Anderson MIA (2)
35 Derek Fisher HOU
36 Mike Papi CLE
37 Connor Joe PIT (2)
38 Chase Vallot KC
39 Jacob Gatewood MIL
40 AJ Reed HOU (2)
41 Justin Twine MIA (3)
42 Spencer Adams CHW (2)
43 Jake Stinnett CHC
44 Nick Burdi MIN
45 Matt Imhof PHI
46 Ryan Castellani COL (2)
47 Sean Reid-Foley TOR
48 Monte Harrison MIL
49 Michael Gettys SD (2)
50 Aramis Garcia SF (2)
51 Joe Gatto LAA
52 Cody Reed AZ
53 Jacob Lindgren NYY (2)
54 Scott Blewett KC
55 Taylor Skaggs CIN
56 Ti’Quan Forbes TEX
57 Cameron Varga TB (2)
58 Grant Hockin CLE
59 Alex Verdugo LAD
60 Austin DeCara NYY
61 Sam Travis BOS
62 Trey Supak PIT (2)
63 Marcus Wilson AZ
64 Zech Lemond SD (2)
65 Jackson Reetz WAS
66 Jeff Bigham LAD
67 Chris Ellis LAA
68 Gareth Morgan SEA
69 Mitch Keller PIT
70 Spencer Turnbull DET
72 Garrett Fulenchek ATL
74 Ronnie Williams STL (2)
75 Isan Diaz AZ (2)
76 Andrew Morales STL
77 Brent Honeywell TB (2)
78 Carson Sands CHC (3)
79 Dylan Cease CHC
80 Jace Fry CHW (2)
82 Austin Cousino SEA (2)
83 Aaron Brown PHI (2)
84 Milton Ramos NYM (3)
85 Brian Gonzalez BAL (2)
86 Bobby Bradley CLE
87 Chad Sobotka ATL
88 Jonathan Holder NYY
89 Nick Wells TOR
91 Brian Anderson MIA
92 Mark Zagunis CHC
93 Michael Cederoth MIN (2)
94 Dylan Davis SF
95 Matt Railey AZ
96 Eric Skoglund KC
97 Wyatt Strahan CIN (3)
98 John Richy LAD
99 Grayson Greiner DET (2)
100 Jordan Luplow PIT
101 Jake Cosart BOS
102 Michael Mader MIA
103 Brian Schales MIA
104 Brett Austin CHW
105 Ryan Yarbrough SEA
106 Chris Oliver PHI (2)
107 Matt Morgan TOR (3)
109 Austin Gomber STL
110 Casey Soltis MIA
111 Troy Stokes MIL
112 Nick Torres SD
113 Jeremy Rhoades LAA
114 Jordan Montgomery NYY
115 Gavin LaValley CIN
116 Brett Martin TEX
117 Sam Hentges CLE (3)
118 Taylor Gushue PIT (3)
120 Justin Steele CHC
121 Jake Reed MIN (2)
122 Rhys Hoskins PHI
123 Kevin Padlo COL
124 Lane Thomas TOR
125 Dustin DeMuth MIL (3)
126 Nick Gordon MIN (3)
127 Austin Bousfield SD (2)
128 Jordan Foley NYY
129 Corey Ray KC
130 Kared Walker LAD
131 Tejay Antone CIN
132 Shane Zeile DET

Chrome Top Prospects (CTP):
2 Miguel Sano MIN (2)
4 Mark Appel HOU
6 Raul Mondesi KC
12 Colin Moran HOU (2)
16 Josh Bell PIT
17 Braden Shipley AZ (2)
24 Phil Ervin CIN
25 Jesse Winker CIN (2)
26 Dominic Smith NYM
27 Hunter Harvey BAL
30 Brandon Nimmo NYM (2)
32 Hunter Renfroe SD
33 Eloy Jimenez CHC
37 Rafael Devers BOS
38 Luis Severino NYM (2)
40 Peter O’Brien AZ
47 Tim Anderson CHW
49 Alex Gonzalez TEX (2)
51 Eric Jagielo NYY
53 Lewis Brinson TEX
57 Josh Hart BAL
60 Ryan McMahon COL
61 Tyler Glasnow PIT
62 Kris Bryant CHC
68 James Ramsey CLE (2)
69 Byron Buxton MIN
70 Nick Williams TEX
75 Raimel Tapia COL
76 Michael Feliz HOU
77 Brandon Drury AZ
83 Clayton Blackburn SF
84 Blake Swihart BOS
85 Gosuke Katoh NYY

Chrome Draft Picks (CDP):
2 Kyle Schwarber CHC
4 Aaron Nola PHI (2)
9 Kodi Medeiros MIL
12 Sean Newcomb LAA (2)
18 Grant Holmes LAD (2)
19 Derek Hill DET
23 Luke Weaver STL
25 Alex Blandino CIN
27 Justus Sheffield CLE
32 Ryan Ripken WAS (2)
36 Mike Papi CLE
37 Connor Joe PIT
44 Nick Burdi MIN
45 Matt Imhof PHI
46 Ryan Castellani COL
47 Sean Reid-Foley TOR
49 Michael Gettys SD (2)
51 Joe Gatto LAA
52 Cody Reed AZ
56 Ti’Quan Forbes TEX
57 Cameron Varga TB
59 Alex Verdugo LAD (2)
65 Jackson Reetz WAS
68 Gareth Morgan SEA
70 Spencer Turnbull DET
72 Garrett Fulenchek ATL
76 Andrew Morales STL
79 Dylan Cease CHC
81 JD Davis HOU
87 Chad Sobotka ATL (2)
88 Jonathan Holder NYY
89 Nick Wells TOR
90 Josh Morgan TEX
94 Dylan Davis SF
95 Matt Railey AZ
96 Eric Skoglund KC
100 Jordan Luplow PIT
101 Jake Cosart BOS
102 Michael Mader MIA
109 Austin Gomber STL
111 Troy Stokes MIL
114 Jordan Montgomery NYY (2)
116 Brett Martin TEX (2)
121 Jake Reed MIN (2)
128 Jordan Foley NYY
129 Corey Ray KC

Silver Ice:
TP42 Aaron Blair AZ
TP48 Tyler Danish CHW
TP61 Tyler Glasnow PIT
DP61 Sam Travis BOS
DP67 Chris Ellis LAA

Blue:
DP67 Chris Ellis 312/399 LAA

Chrome Refractors:
CTP10 Austin Mewdows PIT
CTP20 Trey Ball BOS
CTP23 Reese McGuire PIT
CTP35 Albert Almora CHC
CTP45 Josh Hader HOU
CTP52 Rob Kaminsky STL
CTP67 Sean Coyle BOS
CTP73 Delino DeShields HOU
CTP81 Christian Arroyo SF
CTP88 Tyler Naquin CLE
CDP1 Tyler Kolek MIA
CDP19 Derek Hill DET
CDP20 Cole Tucker PIT
CDP36 Mike Papi CLE
CDP40 AJ Reed HOU
CDP43 Jake Stinnett CHC
CDP54 Scott Blewett KC
CDP64 Zech Lemond SD
CDP86 Bobby Bradley CLE
CDP92 Mark Zagunis CHC
CDP98 John Richy LAD
CDP105 Ryan Yarbrough SEA
CDP121 Jake Reed MIN
CDP125 Dustin DeMuth MIL
CDP129 Corey Ray KC
CDP130 Jared Walker LAD

Chrome Color Refractors:
CTP55 Luis Torrens Blue Refractor 296/399 NYY
CTP42 Aaron Blair Gold Refractor 49/50 AZ
CDP52 Cody Reed Gold Refractor 31/50 AZ

Chrome Draft Pick Autographs:
BCA-AV Alex Verdugo LAD
BCA-MK Michael Kopech Refractor BOS
BCA-MPA Mike Papi CLE

1989 Bowman is Back Silver Diamond Refractors:
89BIB-DD David Dahl COL
89BIB-MC Michael Conforto NYM

Bowman Scout’s Breakouts:
BSB-AB Aaron Blair AZ
BSB-AJ Aaron Judge NYY
BSB-ES Edmundo Sosa Die Cut STL
BSB-NM Nomar Mazara TEX

Draft Night:
DN-GH Grant Holmes LAD
DN-JG Jacob Gatewood MIL
DN-KM Kodi Medeiros MIL
DN-MC Michael Chavis BOS
DN-MH Monte Harrison MIL
DN-NG Nick Gordon MIN

Dual Draftees:
DD-HB Nick Howard/Alex Blandino CIN
DD-NH Sean Newcomb/Grant Holmes LAA/LAD
DD-SG Kyle Schwarber/Nick Gordon CHC/MIN
DD-WF Luke Weaver/Jack Flaherty STL

Future of the Franchise Minis:
FF-CC Carlos Correa HOU
FF-CCO Clint Coulter MIL
FF-HR Hunter Renfroe SD


WANTLIST

Chrome Top Prospects (CTP): 44
Chrome Draft Picks (CDP): 21 71 73 108 119

Paper Parallels:
TP44 Daniel Robertson: Blue, Green, Orange, Orange Ice, Purple Ice, Red Ice, Silver Ice
DP21 Matt Chapman: Blue, Green, Orange, Orange Ice, Purple Ice, Red Ice, Silver Ice
DP71 Daniel Gossett: Blue, Green, Orange, Orange Ice, Purple Ice, Red Ice, Silver Ice
DP73 Brett Graves: Blue, Green, Orange, Orange Ice, Purple Ice, Red Ice, Silver Ice
DP108 Trace Loehr: Blue, Green, Orange, Orange Ice, Purple Ice, Red Ice, Silver Ice
DP119 Jordan Schwartz: Blue, Green, Orange, Orange Ice, Purple Ice, Red Ice, Silver Ice

Chrome Refractors:
CTP44 Daniel Robertson: Refractor, Black, Black Wave, Blue, Blue Wave, Gold, Green, Orange, Red Wave, Silver Wave
CDP21 Matt Chapman: Refractor, Black, Black Wave, Blue, Blue Wave, Gold, Green, Orange, Red Wave, Silver Wave
CDP71 Daniel Gossett: Black, Black Wave, Blue, Blue Wave, Gold, Green, Orange, Red Wave, Silver Wave
CDP73 Brett Graves: Refractor, Black, Black Wave, Blue, Blue Wave, Gold, Green, Orange, Red Wave, Silver Wave
CDP108 Trace Loehr: Refractor, Black, Black Wave, Blue, Blue Wave, Gold, Green, Orange, Red Wave, Silver Wave
CDP119 Jordan Schwartz: Refractor, Black, Black Wave, Blue, Blue Wave, Gold, Green, Orange, Red Wave, Silver Wave

Chrome Autographs:
BCA-DO Dillon Overton: Base, Refractor, Black, Blue, Gold, Green, Orange
BCA-MCH Matt Chapman: Refractor, Black, Blue, Gold, Green, Orange

Futures Game Relics:
FGR-RN Renato Nunez

Bowman Initiation:
BI-MCH Matt Chapman

Bowman Scout’s Breakouts:
BSB-CP Chad Pinder: Regular, Die Cut, Die Cut X-Fractor/99
BSB-DR Daniel Robertson: Regular, Die Cut, Die Cut X-Fractor/99
BSB-MO Matt Olson: Regular, Die Cut, Die Cut X-Fractor/99
BSB-RN Renato Nunez: Regular, Die Cut, Die Cut X-Fractor/99

Future of the Franchise Minis:
FF-DR Daniel Robertson



2014 Stadium Club


TRADELIST

Base: 1 Griffey 3 Ruth 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 14 19 20 21 27 Gehrig 29 35 36 39 41 42 J.Robinson 43 49 54 56 60 61 71 72 75 79 80 81 84 86 88 90 92 93 94 Springer RC 98 99 102 104 Ryan 106 112 113 115 123 124 Hamilton RC 125 127 Clemente 128 Stroman RC 133 T.Williams 135 136 138 139 149 152 159 Rivera 164 177 184 185 Posey 186 187 188 189 191 195 198 199

Parallels:
20 Ivan Rodriguez Rainbow TEX
36 Randy Johnson Foilboard 24/25 AZ
43 Pedro Martinez Gold BOS
94 George Springer Rainbow RC HOU
128 Marcus Stroman Rainbow RC TOR

Beam Team:
BT5 Jose Fernandez MIA
BT18 Andrew McCutchen Gold PIT

Field Access:
FA9 Roger Clemens BOS
FA13 Randy Johnson AZ
FA20 Nolan Ryan TEX

Future Stars Die Cut:
FS6 Xander Bogaerts BOS

Legends Die Cut:
LDC9 Nolan Ryan HOU

Triumvirate Luminous:
T4A Stephen Strasburg WAS

Autographs:
SCA-CCR CJ Cron LAA
SCA-DA Dean Anna NYY
SCA-SR Stefen Romero SEA


WANTLIST

Base: 46 74 95 119 144 176

Parallels:
46 Rickey Henderson: Electric, Foilboard/25, Gold, Members Only, Rainbow
74 Josh Donaldson: Electric, Foilboard/25, Gold, Members Only, Rainbow
95 Mark McGwire: Electric, Foilboard/25, Gold, Members Only, Rainbow
119 Sonny Gray: Electric, Foilboard/25, Gold, Members Only, Rainbow
162 Jose Canseco: Electric, Foilboard/25, Gold, Members Only, Rainbow
176 Jeff Samardzija: Electric, Foilboard/25, Gold, Members Only, Rainbow

Field Access:
FA12Rickey Henderson: Regular, Rainbow/99, Gold/50, Electric/25
FA24 Mark McGwire: Regular, Rainbow/99, Gold/50, Electric/25

Legends Die Cuts:
LDC3 Rickey Henderson



Thanks for looking,
Richard
 
Last edited:
Top